Home Page

Star of the Week

 

Congratulations to the following pupils for winning their Achievement Certificates:

 

  01/02/2019 08/02/2019 15/02/2019 01/03/2019
3OC Corbin P. Harrison M. Hasali F.  
3R Tamsin A. Younus N. Julia G.  
4F Mia J. Dan W. Millie S.  
4K Lottie W. Gabriella R. Lois A.  
5A Chloe L. Matthew B. Evie B.  
5CO Oliver T. Chiara S. Lydia B.  
6W Benjamin B. Sophia W. Marcus L.  
6FM Caitlyn C. Emma B. Dulcie C.  

 

 

 

  04/01/2019 11/01/2019 18/01/2019 25/01/2019
3OC Grace C. Archie O. Charlie H.  
3R Bobby A. Beau S. Amy C.  
4F Chloe P. Aliah R. Baxter Y.  
4K Ethan A. Emma C. Isla O'C.  
5A Talia H. Kieran S. Rory C.  
5CO Ian M. Amber S. Holly H.  
6W Samah N. Finley P. Max D.  
6FM Yasmin J. Rosie L. Callum E.  

 

And for Music we have: Olivia C. (5A)

 

 

 

 

Last term's winners were:

 

3OC Harvey C., Bruno S., Tom M., Kassia T., Harrison M., Daphne L., Iris S., Charlie A., Riley J., Ella D., Edward G., Leon H., Sebastian B., Anna B.
3R Jessica M., Charles C., Tristan M., Charlie P., Rocco J., Dominic K., Ruby W., Tia K., Ettie D., Benjamin T., Morgane M., Alex M., Maisie L., Dillon S.
4F Takura M., Aysha S., Hugo B., Rocky H., Mohan M., Freddie R., Jack W., Shazad F., Megan N., Stanley C., Eloise P., Julia B., Louis F., Olivia B.
4K Rose J., Risindu D.S., Amelia D., Charlie T., Ben P., Sophie M., Finlay P., Jayna T., Lucas H., Amelie J., Jamie L., Oliver Y., Grace D., Gabriella R.
5A Jack D., Caden H., Simon C.,Lily P., Jack W., Ben M., Olivia S., Will P., Gemma M., Edward O'B., Sophie M., Harry V., Kiera H., Euan G., Summer H.
5CO Dylan H., Max A., Aaron M., Freddie P., Carrie-Ann V.Z., Bethany H., Hannah S., Amalia C., Blake F., Adam H., Maja K., Carlo S., Luke H., Oscar J.
6W Charlie O., Senna S., Oscar G., Rosie C., Lucy W., Mika T., Poppy B., Lara L., Freddie M., Liv O-D., Holly C., George P., Daniel N., Saif A.
6FM Emma B., Finn M., Matty E., Jessica R., Mia G., Kenny R., Max M., Olly B-B., Teddy Lim., Risi T., Claudia W., Luke L., harry T., Jess S-T.